Anglers for Anglers 2019 Season - Final Results

Arabie - Tournament Results

Overall Team Results Arabie
POS TEAM TAG DIVISION CATEGORY F1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 Mias Angling (Leonard Bakkes,Dalton Bakkes,Andrew) 5 11.683 16.683 16.683 1.000
2 Risk Assured (Johan Janse van vuuren,Colin van Loggerenberg,none) 5 11.096 16.096 16.096 2.000
3 Redemption (Buks Human,Roan Smith ,) 5 10.953 15.953 15.953 3.000
4 BassWorld (Wiehann Raith,Jono Yearsley,) 5 10.606 15.606 15.606 4.000
5 Bassmasjien (Dewald Pretorius,Jaco Van Der Merwe,) 5 9.700 14.700 14.700 5.000
6 Tychocure (Eckehard,Ido ,) 5 9.405 14.405 14.405 6.000
7 Five Alive (Sean Campion,Lappies Labuschagne,) 5 8.535 13.535 13.535 7.000
8 Go Fish (Dane Allen,Juan Allen,Paul Smith) 5 8.466 13.466 13.466 8.000
9 Biggen bass (Jacques Loots,Reuben voster,) 5 7.200 12.200 12.200 9.000
10 Technomech (Gary Peter,Adrian Leite,) 5 6.935 11.935 11.935 10.000
11 Spartan (Michael,Frikkie,) 5 6.034 11.034 11.034 11.000
12 In Again (Viedor Edwards,Clint Maddocks,Timothy Edwards) 5 5.550 10.550 10.550 12.000
13 The Force (Leon Els,Nick Vauqulin,Wouter Els) 5 5.248 10.248 10.248 13.000
14 Rage (Clayton Miles,Ursula Miles,Tyler) 5 5.151 10.151 10.151 14.000
15 Never Give Up (Tony Daddona,Dana Daddona,Gino Daddonna) 5 5.092 10.092 10.092 15.000
16 VESA (Gerrit Tromp,CJ,Nick) 5 3.915 8.915 8.915 16.000
17 Bass fever (Flip Maritz,Jean-pierre Maritz,) 5 3.876 8.876 8.876 17.000
18 Fc40 (Louis Kruger,Noor Moola,) 4 4.095 8.095 8.095 18.000
19 Stretch60 (M Cloete,Hide,) 5 2.950 7.950 7.950 19.000
20 ReserveOne (ReserveOne,ReserveOneOne,) 3 3.608 6.608 6.608 20.000
21 Heavy Hooker (Christopher James,Hout Goeters,) 3 3.376 6.376 6.376 21.000
22 TAKE A BITE (Johan Coetzer,Johnny Engelbrecht,) 2 2.809 4.809 4.809 22.000
23 Outsiders (Christo Snyman,Ferdi Van Wyk,) 1 1.642 2.642 2.642 23.000
24 Madfin (Frans Swanepoel,Lesley Montgomery,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Boesak (JJ Grabie,Sakkie Van zyl,none) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Seaducer (Darren Hockley,Jacques De wet,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Team LEA (Nicole Language,Leandri Language,Tyron Mortimer) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Team LEA (Leandri Language,Tyron Mortimer,Nicole Language) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Team J&B (Jannie Erasmus,Derick Visagie,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Excalibur (Jacque De Wet,none,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Yamasenko (Frik Coetzer,Leonard Ndou,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 ReserveTwo (ReserveTwo,ReserveTwoTwo,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 ReserveFive (ReserveFive,ReserveFiveFive,none) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 ReserveFour (ReserveFour,ReserveFourFour,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Team Hybrid (Corne Jordaan ,corrie jordaan,NA) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Mzi Tyhokolo (Mzi Tyhokolo,,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 ReserveThree (ReserveThree,ReserveThreeThree,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Team Spartan (Michael Cloete,Frikkie Coetzer,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Team Lip-Rip (Rui Valentim,David Davies,Justin Davies) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Bass gamblers (Gereldine Maritz,Jean-pierre Maritz,Stiaan Potgieter) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Team Halfstone (Gary Halvorsen,Ryan Halvorsen,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Tyron Mortimer (Tyron Mortimer,language.leandri@gmail.com (Leandri Language),) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 corrie jordaan (corrie jordaan,cornejordaan9@gmail.com (corne),) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Team Stretch 60 (Michael Cloete,Terry Hide,Piet Vanwyk) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Young Terminator (Roan Smith,,none) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Jonathan Greenway (Jonathan,,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
24 Asterix and Obelix (Chad Anassis,Vernon Sheahan,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
Competition Statistics Arabie
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
103 0 0 1.436 103 1.642 1.642 0.000 0.000