SALTBAA - GLTB Leagues 2020-2021 - Preliminary Results

LDYC Vaaldam League Day 1

Overall Team Results LDYC Vaaldam League Day 1
POS TEAM TAG DIVISION CATEGORY F1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 Kobus Strydom Veterans 24 61.100 61.100 61.100 125.000
2 Ockert Johannes Theunissen Seniors 19 49.500 49.500 49.500 124.000
3 Charmain Lamprecht Ladies 18 44.650 44.650 44.650 123.000
4 Ockert Johannes Theunissen U/21 17 44.600 44.600 44.600 122.000
5 Michael Lamprecht Seniors 13 38.650 38.650 38.650 121.000
6 Hanno Theunissen U/16 18 37.250 37.250 37.250 120.000
7 Trevor+Le+Roux Seniors 16 36.800 36.800 36.800 119.000
8 Allen Martin Lamprecht Veterans 15 33.200 33.200 33.200 118.000
9 Wendy Strydom Ladies 15 32.350 32.350 32.350 117.000
10 George+Johnstone Veterans 10 31.600 31.600 31.600 116.000
11 Jp Van Der Walt Seniors 20 29.900 29.900 29.900 115.000
12 Werner+Human Seniors 17 29.650 29.650 29.650 114.000
13 Omri Cronje Veterans 12 27.700 27.700 27.700 113.000
14 Dehandre Morton Seniors 11 27.550 27.550 27.550 112.000
15 Leon Van Der Merwe Veterans 11 24.950 24.950 24.950 111.000
16 Johan Vorster Veterans 8 23.550 23.550 23.550 110.000
17 Elton Human Seniors 13 23.050 23.050 23.050 109.000
18 Robert+Myburgh Veterans 13 22.250 22.250 22.250 108.000
19 Feaney Du Plooy Ladies 8 22.150 22.150 22.150 107.000
20 Charlotte Coetzee Ladies 8 21.400 21.400 21.400 106.000
21 Redan Seniors 11 20.100 20.100 20.100 105.000
22 GUNDWANE Veterans 15 19.850 19.850 19.850 104.000
23 Werner Enslin Seniors 9 19.800 19.800 19.800 103.000
24 Gert Morton Veterans 8 19.500 19.500 19.500 102.000
25 Denise Viviers Ladies 13 18.600 18.600 18.600 101.000
26 Andre+Human Seniors 11 16.800 16.800 16.800 100.000
27 Suanne Lamprecht Ladies 8 16.000 16.000 16.000 99.000
28 Trevor Norman Veterans 6 13.900 13.900 13.900 98.000
29 Michael+Johnstone Seniors 6 13.450 13.450 13.450 97.000
30 Philluppus+Johannes+Harmse Seniors 7 11.150 11.150 11.150 96.000
31 Talita Cronje Ladies 5 10.550 10.550 10.550 95.000
32 Antonie Bester U/21 10 10.150 10.150 10.150 94.000
33 Michelle Theunissen Ladies 5 10.000 10.000 10.000 93.000
34 Neil+Jardin Seniors 6 9.650 9.650 9.650 92.000
35 Dries Ferreira Seniors 6 9.550 9.550 9.550 91.000
36 Charles Visser Veterans 7 9.300 9.300 9.300 90.000
37 Kiara Oosthuizen U/16 7 9.200 9.200 9.200 89.000
38 Herman Wepener Veterans 9 8.900 8.900 8.900 88.000
39 Annamari Ferreira U/16 6 8.500 8.500 8.500 87.000
40 Sonja Burger Ladies 12 7.300 7.300 7.300 86.000
40 Ansu Lubbe Veterans 4 7.300 7.300 7.300 86.000
42 Jan Du Plooy Veterans 5 7.200 7.200 7.200 84.000
43 Niclaas Nel Veterans 5 6.950 6.950 6.950 83.000
44 Esme+Jardin Ladies 3 6.800 6.800 6.800 82.000
45 Charlize Lubbe U/21 5 6.350 6.350 6.350 81.000
46 Lizet Strydom Ladies 2 6.150 6.150 6.150 80.000
47 Mikayla Viviers Veterans 7 5.650 5.650 5.650 79.000
48 Andre Erasmus Veterans 3 5.050 5.050 5.050 78.000
49 Sharon Murphy Ladies 4 4.650 4.650 4.650 77.000
50 Fredrick Francois Van Den Heever Veterans 10 4.350 4.350 4.350 76.000
51 Frederik Francois Van Den Heever U/21 8 4.300 4.300 4.300 75.000
52 Hennie Lubbe Veterans 3 4.050 4.050 4.050 74.000
53 Nicole+Johnstone U/21 4 4.000 4.000 4.000 73.000
54 Johann Knoetze Veterans 7 3.550 3.550 3.550 72.000
55 Dawie Janse Van Rensburg Seniors 8 2.900 2.900 2.900 71.000
56 Maria Vorster Ladies 2 2.350 2.350 2.350 70.000
57 Stephanus Oosthuizen Seniors 3 2.300 2.300 2.300 69.000
58 Lourens Wepener Veterans 4 1.700 1.700 1.700 68.000
59 Danny Strydom Seniors 1 1.500 1.500 1.500 67.000
60 Dominique+Minne U/21 2 0.850 0.850 0.850 66.000
61 Rob Delaney Veterans 2 0.650 0.650 0.650 65.000
62 Jason+Lovett Seniors 1 0.500 0.500 0.500 64.000
63 Megan Strydom U/16 1 0.450 0.450 0.450 63.000
63 James+Kucharski Veterans 1 0.450 0.450 0.450 63.000
65 Cj+Minne Seniors 1 0.400 0.400 0.400 61.000
66 Troy Delaney U/16 1 0.200 0.200 0.200 60.000
Competition Statistics LDYC Vaaldam League Day 1
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
550 0 0 1.844 550 6.200 0.150 0.000 0.000