Diere Liga - Preliminary Results

Overall Team Results
POS TEAM TAG TEAM ZONE POINTS RESULTS
1 Van Graan D 173 Koedoes D 0,000 0,000
1 VELDSMAN D 172 Koedoes F 0,000 0,000
1 SWART J 171 Koedoes F 0,000 0,000
1 LANGEDYK R 170 Bobbejane F 0,000 0,000
1 HAYWARD J 169 Bobbejane F 0,000 0,000
1 SWART W 168 Duikers F 0,000 0,000
1 HAVENGA J 167 Duikers F 0,000 0,000
1 POTGIETER H 166 Elande F 0,000 0,000
1 VAN WYNGAARDT M 165 Elande F 0,000 0,000
1 ELOFF M 164 Rooibokke F 0,000 0,000
1 STOLTZ S 163 Rooibokke F 0,000 0,000
1 VAN WYK B 162 Buffels F 0,000 0,000
1 PRETORIUS J 161 Buffels F 0,000 0,000
1 VAN DEVENTER F 160 Koedoes E 0,000 0,000
1 HAEFELE K 159 Koedoes E 0,000 0,000
1 ANNANDALE G 158 Bobbejane E 0,000 0,000
1 DEETLEFS D 157 Bobbejane E 0,000 0,000
1 PRINSLOO R 156 Duikers E 0,000 0,000
1 CERONIO K 155 Duikers E 0,000 0,000
1 KUBANNEK N 154 Elande E 0,000 0,000
1 HOWES C 153 Elande E 0,000 0,000
1 CONRADIE P 152 Rooibokke E 0,000 0,000
1 LUIES J 151 Rooibokke E 0,000 0,000
1 VAN GRAAN J 150 Buffels E 0,000 0,000
1 RUTHVEN G 149 Buffels E 0,000 0,000
1 STOLZ U 148 Koedoes D 0,000 0,000
1 LOUW L 147 Koedoes D 0,000 0,000
1 HEYDENRYCH L 146 Bobbejane D 0,000 0,000
1 KLEYNHANS P 145 Bobbejane D 0,000 0,000
1 VAN WYK A 144 Duikers D 0,000 0,000
1 BLIGNAUT B 143 Duikers D 0,000 0,000
1 MEYER R 142 Elande D 0,000 0,000
1 DUVENHAGE P 141 Elande D 0,000 0,000
1 KUNEKE J 140 Rooibokke D 0,000 0,000
1 FERREIRA H 139 Rooibokke D 0,000 0,000
1 COOKS D 138 Buffels D 0,000 0,000
1 PUTTER T 137 Buffels D 0,000 0,000
1 LE ROUX M 136 Koedoes C 0,000 0,000
1 LE ROUX L 135 Koedoes C 0,000 0,000
1 LANDMAN D 134 Bobbejane C 0,000 0,000
1 BOOYSENS S 133 Bobbejane C 0,000 0,000
1 BOOYSEN T 132 Duikers C 0,000 0,000
1 VAN ZYL H 131 Duikers C 0,000 0,000
1 VAN DER MERWE G 130 Elande C 0,000 0,000
1 WILLEMSE G 129 Elande C 0,000 0,000
1 DU PREEZ G 128 Rooibokke C 0,000 0,000
1 RAUTENBACH C 127 Rooibokke C 0,000 0,000
1 ZEVENSTER W (JR) 126 Buffels C 0,000 0,000
1 ZEVENSTER W (SR) 125 Buffels C 0,000 0,000
1 BOTHMA W 124 Koedoes B 0,000 0,000
1 BOTES W 123 Koedoes B 0,000 0,000
1 POTGIETER L 122 Bobbejane B 0,000 0,000
1 VENTER X 121 Bobbejane B 0,000 0,000
1 STEYN J 120 Duikers B 0,000 0,000
1 VAN ROOYEN L 119 Duikers B 0,000 0,000
1 ELS E 118 Elande B 0,000 0,000
1 CERVAIS N 117 Elande B 0,000 0,000
1 VAN SCHALKWYK W 116 Rooibokke B 0,000 0,000
1 GOUWS T 115 Rooibokke B 0,000 0,000
1 SAAYMAN V 114 Buffels B 0,000 0,000
1 MULLER X 113 Buffels B 0,000 0,000
1 NORTJE C 112 Koedoes A 0,000 0,000
1 VAN RENSBURG R 111 Koedoes A 0,000 0,000
1 DE BEER R 110 Bobbejane A 0,000 0,000
1 VORSTER B 109 Bobbejane A 0,000 0,000
1 PRINSLOO M 108 Duikers A 0,000 0,000
1 NORTJE C 107 Duikers A 0,000 0,000
1 LAMPRECHT S 106 Elande A 0,000 0,000
1 REYNDERS A 105 Elande A 0,000 0,000
1 MAC HATTIE Q 104 Rooibokke A 0,000 0,000
1 BUBB C 103 Rooibokke A 0,000 0,000
1 MULLER D 102 Buffels A 0,000 0,000
1 DE KLERK M 101 Buffels A 0,000 0,000
Competition Statistics
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000