SAFBAF Carp A Division 2019 - Preliminary Results

Overall Team Results
POS TEAM TAG TEAM ZONE F1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 Fourie AP (Fourie AP,Tolmay JP) Free State A 28 89.910 89.910 89.910 1.000
2 Greef M (Greef M,van Mosseveld P) Eastern Province A 22 53.920 53.920 53.920 2.000
3 Ehrenreich CI (Ehrenreich CI,Oppermann BC) Limpopo A 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Pelser DW (Pelser DW,Pelser CD) Limpopo B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 White RV (White RV,Schultz CHA) Limpopo C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Weidemann AD (Weidemann AD,Hough DRH) Limpopo D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Dicks JJ (Dicks JJ,Brits A) Gauteng A 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Schlebusch M (Schlebusch M,Schlebusch JL) Gauteng B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Petrie WJ (Petrie WJ,Petrie WH) Gauteng C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Timmerman D (Timmerman D,Klopper RF) Gauteng D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Surtee Y (Surtee Y,Greyling P) Free State B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Fourie AE (Fourie AE,Wannenburg I) Free State C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 de Beer JM (de Beer JM,Cronje J) Free State D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Steyn BH (Steyn BH,Pienaar HJ) Mpumalanga A 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Mamathuntsha L (Mamathuntsha L,Khunno M) Mpumalanga B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Olivier M (Olivier M,Hoffman FJ) Mpumalanga C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Cloete MC (Cloete MC,Wilkins AJ) Mpumalanga D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Foxcroft G (Foxcroft G,Delport F) North West A 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Robberts M (Robberts M,De Wet T) North West B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Segatlhe IC (Segatlhe IC,Lotriet JF) North West C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Louwies L (Louwies L,Kotze RG) North West D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Goosen CF (Goosen CF,Buys AB) Northern Cape A 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 van Heerden J (van Heerden J,Adams B) Northern Cape B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Sillands EG (Sillands EG,Palmer PF) Northern Cape C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Nel FG (Nel FG,van Heerden PL) Northern Cape D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Rusch M (Rusch M,Rusch L) Gauteng North A 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Henning H (Henning H,Fourie J) Gauteng North B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Francis J (Francis J,Jansen B) Gauteng North C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Hopley J (Hopley J,van Zyl J) Gauteng North D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Prinsloo JR (Prinsloo JR,Abrahams I) Eastern Province B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 de Vries M (de Vries M,de Beer DC) Eastern Province C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Coetzer L (Coetzer L,Potgieter M) Eastern Province D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Ludike J (Ludike J,Kriel A) Western Province A 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Fourie J (Fourie J,Claassen R) Western Province B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Heymans P (Heymans P,Heymans C) Western Province C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Obaray I (Obaray I,O'Conner R) Western Province D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Lourens A (Lourens A,Lourens DJ) Central North West A 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Beukes J (Beukes J,van Breda S) Central North West B 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Karriem AK (Karriem AK,Scutte AK) Central North West C 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
3 Wessels WJ (Wessels WJ,Williams J) Central North West D 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
Competition Statistics
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
50 0 0 2.876 50 4.940 1.550 0.000 0.000