SALTBAA - BARBERSPAN INLANDS 2021 - Preliminary Results

Barberspan - Day1

Overall Team Results Barberspan - Day1
POS TEAM TAG DIVISION CATEGORY F1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 Henning Smit North West A Seniors 43 102.000 102.000 102.000 37.000
2 Anton Williams Central Gauteng A Seniors 39 98.900 98.900 98.900 36.000
3 Allen Volschenk Central Gauteng A Seniors 36 94.750 94.750 94.750 35.000
4 Shane Jacobs Central Gauteng A Seniors 39 93.350 93.350 93.350 34.000
5 Dugald Smith Gauteng North A Seniors 30 89.950 89.950 89.950 33.000
6 Gert Van Der Merwe Mpumalanga A Seniors 37 83.850 83.850 83.850 32.000
7 Michael Lamprecht Gauteng A Seniors 26 78.300 78.300 78.300 31.000
8 William Thomson Van Wyk Gauteng North B Seniors 28 77.100 77.100 77.100 30.000
9 Stefan Marx Gauteng North A Seniors 34 73.400 73.400 73.400 29.000
10 Drikus Van Tonder Gauteng North A Seniors 24 71.500 71.500 71.500 28.000
11 Danny Strydom Gauteng A Seniors 22 70.350 70.350 70.350 27.000
12 Jannie Jordaan Mpumalanga B Seniors 27 68.600 68.600 68.600 26.000
13 Hans Smith Gauteng North A Seniors 22 67.600 67.600 67.600 25.000
14 Werner Human Gauteng A Seniors 49 63.100 63.100 63.100 24.000
15 Pieter Coetzer North West A Seniors 24 60.850 60.850 60.850 23.000
16 Clint Spamers Gauteng North B Seniors 46 59.100 59.100 59.100 22.000
17 Riaan Niemann Mpumalanga A Seniors 21 45.650 45.650 45.650 21.000
18 Marius Claase Mpumalanga A Seniors 21 45.150 45.150 45.150 20.000
19 Francois Visagie Gauteng North B Seniors 18 45.150 45.150 45.150 19.000
20 Herman Botes Gauteng North B Seniors 23 41.850 41.850 41.850 18.000
21 Dehandre Morton Gauteng B Seniors 14 36.100 36.100 36.100 17.000
22 Elton Human Gauteng B Seniors 35 33.150 33.150 33.150 16.000
23 Jaco Wessels Mpumalanga B Seniors 50 32.550 32.550 32.550 15.000
24 Steven Du Plessis Gauteng North B Veterans 27 95.050 95.050 95.050 14.000
24 Rob Delaney Gauteng B Seniors 14 31.950 31.950 31.950 14.000
26 George Johnstone Gauteng A Veterans 25 72.100 72.100 72.100 13.000
26 Kelvin Fisher Central Gauteng A Seniors 15 31.300 31.300 31.300 13.000
28 Frans Jardin Central Gauteng A Veterans 23 59.650 59.650 59.650 12.000
28 Rick Van Der Linden Mpumalanga B Seniors 51 29.400 29.400 29.400 12.000
30 Hennie Van Tonder Gauteng North A Veterans 20 52.400 52.400 52.400 11.000
30 Cj Minne Gauteng B Seniors 11 26.050 26.050 26.050 11.000
32 Andre Viljoen Gauteng North B Veterans 18 50.800 50.800 50.800 10.000
32 Jannie Van Heerden Mpumalanga B Seniors 23 25.350 25.350 25.350 10.000
34 Jan Du Plooy Gauteng B Veterans 20 43.450 43.450 43.450 9.000
34 Charmain Lamprecht Gauteng B Ladies 14 38.800 38.800 38.800 9.000
34 Andre Van Wyk Mpumalanga A Seniors 16 25.200 25.200 25.200 9.000
37 Allen Martin Lamprecht Gauteng B Veterans 13 37.050 37.050 37.050 8.000
37 Feaney Du Plooy Gauteng A Ladies 16 36.450 36.450 36.450 8.000
37 Andre Human Gauteng A Seniors 11 24.650 24.650 24.650 8.000
40 Rochelle Niemann Mpumalanga A U/16 20 53.000 53.000 53.000 7.000
40 Suanne Lamprecht Gauteng B Ladies 11 35.450 35.450 35.450 7.000
40 Gert Morton Gauteng A Veterans 17 33.550 33.550 33.550 7.000
40 Willem Davel Northern Cape A Seniors 5 18.250 18.250 18.250 7.000
44 Lukas Johannes Fourie Mpumalanga A Skipper 0 104.450 104.450 104.450 6.000
44 Kayla Van Wyk Mpumalanga A U/16 16 51.450 51.450 51.450 6.000
44 Lizet Strydom Gauteng A Ladies 11 33.300 33.300 33.300 6.000
44 Hein Stoltsz Central North West A Veterans 7 30.050 30.050 30.050 6.000
44 Skippie Scheepers Northern Cape A Seniors 9 16.000 16.000 16.000 6.000
49 Wouter Richards Gauteng North A Skipper 0 70.600 70.600 70.600 5.000
49 William Thomson Van Wyk Gauteng North A U/16 17 42.200 42.200 42.200 5.000
49 Jordan Botes Gauteng North A U/21 17 35.950 35.950 35.950 5.000
49 Danel Richards Gauteng North A Ladies 10 29.350 29.350 29.350 5.000
49 Malcolm Volschenk Central Gauteng A Veterans 13 29.100 29.100 29.100 5.000
49 Rossouw Du Toit Central North West A Seniors 8 12.450 12.450 12.450 5.000
55 André De Bruin Gauteng North A Skipper 0 68.750 68.750 68.750 4.000
55 Troy Spamers Gauteng North A U/21 21 34.650 34.650 34.650 4.000
55 Tanya Claase Mpumalanga A Ladies 15 26.800 26.800 26.800 4.000
55 Colin Brett Gauteng North A U/16 13 26.550 26.550 26.550 4.000
55 Philip Reed Mpumalanga A Veterans 9 24.200 24.200 24.200 4.000
55 Christo Troskie Central North West A Seniors 11 9.100 9.100 9.100 4.000
61 Johan Van Derwesthuizen Gauteng North A Skipper 0 53.850 53.850 53.850 3.000
61 Berno Klopper Gauteng North B U/21 11 31.300 31.300 31.300 3.000
61 Troy Delaney Gauteng A U/16 9 25.650 25.650 25.650 3.000
61 Cathlene Richards Gauteng North A Ladies 8 24.500 24.500 24.500 3.000
61 Hans Smith Gauteng North A Veterans 9 23.450 23.450 23.450 3.000
61 Pieter Janse Van Vuuren Central North West A Seniors 5 6.150 6.150 6.150 3.000
67 Ian Van Tonder Gauteng North B Skipper 0 42.750 42.750 42.750 2.000
67 Nicole Johnstone Gauteng A U/21 9 21.450 21.450 21.450 2.000
67 Leanne Davel Northern Cape A U/16 5 16.650 16.650 16.650 2.000
67 Japie Subke Mpumalanga A Veterans 9 14.250 14.250 14.250 2.000
67 Karien Van Wyk Mpumalanga A Ladies 8 13.900 13.900 13.900 2.000
67 Pieter Roestorff Central North West A Seniors 3 5.900 5.900 5.900 2.000
73 Andrew Brits Mpumalanga A Skipper 0 40.700 40.700 40.700 1.000
73 Sabastian Cruz Gauteng North B U/21 6 11.450 11.450 11.450 1.000
73 Tommie Van Niekerk Central North West A Veterans 3 9.900 9.900 9.900 1.000
73 Linda Scheepers Northern Cape A Ladies 4 4.200 4.200 4.200 1.000
73 Lynnè Van Wyk Van Wyk Northern Cape A U/16 2 3.000 3.000 3.000 1.000
Competition Statistics Barberspan - Day1
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
1346 0 0 2.486 1346 17.850 0.100 0.000 0.000