SALTBAA - REDAN LTB Club Comps 2020-2021 - Final Results

LDYC - CC7 - Tournament Results

Heaviest Fish Overall LDYC - CC7
POS TEAM CATEGORY DIVISION SPECIES WEIGHT
1 Wendy Strydom Ladies Redan D BARBEL 6.700
2 George Johnstone Veterans Redan B CARP 4.500
3 Werner Human Seniors Redan A CARP 4.450
4 Michael Johnstone Seniors Redan C CARP 4.200
5 Lizet Strydom Ladies Redan B CARP 3.850
6 Denise Viviers Ladies Redan C CARP 3.850
7 Megan Strydom U/10 Redan E CARP 3.850
8 Danny Strydom Seniors Redan A CARP 3.800
9 Michael Lamprecht Seniors Redan A CARP 3.750
10 Kobus Strydom Veterans Redan D CARP 3.750
11 Elton Human Seniors Redan A CARP 3.450
12 Denise Viviers Ladies Redan C CARP 3.450
13 Philluppus Johannes Harmse Seniors Redan E CARP 3.450
14 Andre Human Seniors Redan B CARP 3.100
15 Quintin Viviers Seniors Redan C CARP 3.000
16 Rob Delaney Veterans Redan C CARP 3.000
17 Allen Martin Lamprecht Veterans Redan B CARP 2.900
18 Wendy Strydom Ladies Redan D CARP 2.850
19 Suanne Lamprecht Ladies Redan D CARP 2.850
20 Mikayla Viviers U/10 Redan F CARP 2.750
21 Charmain Lamprecht Ladies Redan D CARP 2.500
22 Nicole Johnstone U/21 Redan E CARP 2.500
23 Allen Martin Lamprecht Veterans Redan B BARBEL 2.200
24 Mikayla Viviers U/10 Redan F BARBEL 2.150
25 Mikayla Viviers U/10 Redan F BARBEL 2.100
26 Denise Viviers Ladies Redan C BARBEL 2.000
27 Michael Johnstone Seniors Redan C BARBEL 1.750
28 Troy Delaney U/16 Redan E CARP 0.800
29 Lizet Strydom Ladies Redan B BARBEL 0.750
30 Nicole Johnstone U/21 Redan E MODDERVIS - ORANJE 0.400
Heaviest Fish by Category LDYC - CC7
POS TEAM CATEGORY DIVISION SPECIES WEIGHT
1 Wendy Strydom Ladies Redan D BARBEL 6.700
2 Lizet Strydom Ladies Redan B CARP 3.850
3 Denise Viviers Ladies Redan C CARP 3.850
4 Denise Viviers Ladies Redan C CARP 3.450
5 Wendy Strydom Ladies Redan D CARP 2.850
6 Suanne Lamprecht Ladies Redan D CARP 2.850
7 Charmain Lamprecht Ladies Redan D CARP 2.500
8 Denise Viviers Ladies Redan C BARBEL 2.000
9 Lizet Strydom Ladies Redan B BARBEL 0.750
1 Werner Human Seniors Redan A CARP 4.450
2 Michael Johnstone Seniors Redan C CARP 4.200
3 Danny Strydom Seniors Redan A CARP 3.800
4 Michael Lamprecht Seniors Redan A CARP 3.750
5 Elton Human Seniors Redan A CARP 3.450
6 Philluppus Johannes Harmse Seniors Redan E CARP 3.450
7 Andre Human Seniors Redan B CARP 3.100
8 Quintin Viviers Seniors Redan C CARP 3.000
9 Michael Johnstone Seniors Redan C BARBEL 1.750
1 Megan Strydom U/10 Redan E CARP 3.850
2 Mikayla Viviers U/10 Redan F CARP 2.750
3 Mikayla Viviers U/10 Redan F BARBEL 2.150
4 Mikayla Viviers U/10 Redan F BARBEL 2.100
1 Troy Delaney U/16 Redan E CARP 0.800
1 Nicole Johnstone U/21 Redan E CARP 2.500
2 Nicole Johnstone U/21 Redan E MODDERVIS - ORANJE 0.400
1 George Johnstone Veterans Redan B CARP 4.500
2 Kobus Strydom Veterans Redan D CARP 3.750
3 Rob Delaney Veterans Redan C CARP 3.000
4 Allen Martin Lamprecht Veterans Redan B CARP 2.900
5 Allen Martin Lamprecht Veterans Redan B BARBEL 2.200
Heaviest Fish by Species LDYC - CC7
POS TEAM CATEGORY DIVISION SPECIES WEIGHT
1 Wendy Strydom Ladies Redan D BARBEL 6.700
2 Allen Martin Lamprecht Veterans Redan B BARBEL 2.200
3 Mikayla Viviers U/10 Redan F BARBEL 2.150
4 Mikayla Viviers U/10 Redan F BARBEL 2.100
5 Denise Viviers Ladies Redan C BARBEL 2.000
6 Michael Johnstone Seniors Redan C BARBEL 1.750
7 Lizet Strydom Ladies Redan B BARBEL 0.750
8 George Johnstone Veterans Redan B CARP 4.500
9 Werner Human Seniors Redan A CARP 4.450
10 Michael Johnstone Seniors Redan C CARP 4.200
11 Lizet Strydom Ladies Redan B CARP 3.850
12 Denise Viviers Ladies Redan C CARP 3.850
13 Megan Strydom U/10 Redan E CARP 3.850
14 Danny Strydom Seniors Redan A CARP 3.800
15 Michael Lamprecht Seniors Redan A CARP 3.750
16 Kobus Strydom Veterans Redan D CARP 3.750
17 Elton Human Seniors Redan A CARP 3.450
18 Denise Viviers Ladies Redan C CARP 3.450
19 Philluppus Johannes Harmse Seniors Redan E CARP 3.450
20 Andre Human Seniors Redan B CARP 3.100
21 Quintin Viviers Seniors Redan C CARP 3.000
22 Rob Delaney Veterans Redan C CARP 3.000
23 Allen Martin Lamprecht Veterans Redan B CARP 2.900
24 Wendy Strydom Ladies Redan D CARP 2.850
25 Suanne Lamprecht Ladies Redan D CARP 2.850
26 Mikayla Viviers U/10 Redan F CARP 2.750
27 Charmain Lamprecht Ladies Redan D CARP 2.500
28 Nicole Johnstone U/21 Redan E CARP 2.500
29 Troy Delaney U/16 Redan E CARP 0.800
30 Nicole Johnstone U/21 Redan E MODDERVIS - ORANJE 0.400