Eastern Cape Afcan - Final Results

 - Tournament Results

Overall Team Results
POS TEAM TAG TEAM ZONE POINTS RESULTS
1 Hennie van Rensburg Camdeboo A A 0.000 0.000
1 Kleinjan van Rooyen Camdeboo A A 0.000 0.000
1 Theo Coetzee Camdeboo A B 0.000 0.000
1 Elmarco Meiring Camdeboo A B 0.000 0.000
1 JP Scheepers Camdeboo B A 0.000 0.000
1 Corne Smith Camdeboo B A 0.000 0.000
1 Deon van der Merwe Camdeboo B B 0.000 0.000
1 Ferdie Serfontein Camdeboo B B 0.000 0.000
1 Imraan Abrahams Reel Run A A 0.000 0.000
1 Morne Potgieter Reel Run A A 0.000 0.000
1 Christopher Prinsloo Reel Run A B 0.000 0.000
1 Brandon Aspelling Reel Run A B 0.000 0.000
1 Lester Lobjoit Reel Run B A 0.000 0.000
1 Lindsay Martin Reel Run B A 0.000 0.000
1 JR Prinsloo Reel Run B B 0.000 0.000
1 LR Prinsloo Reel Run B B 0.000 0.000
1 Pieter Anker Reel Run C A 0.000 0.000
1 Andrew Lynch Reel Run C A 0.000 0.000
1 Jamy Prinsloo Reel Run C B 0.000 0.000
1 Josh Prinsloo Reel Run C B 0.000 0.000
1 Fafa Muller Kings A A 0.000 0.000
1 Gareth Brown Kings A A 0.000 0.000
1 Johny Nell Kings A B 0.000 0.000
1 Morne Nell Kings A B 0.000 0.000
1 C Hanekom Kings B A 0.000 0.000
1 Stefan Stander Kings B A 0.000 0.000
1 Nicolene Browm Kings B B 0.000 0.000
1 Ewald Brown Kings B B 0.000 0.000
1 G Niewenhuyzen Kings C A 0.000 0.000
1 Duane Gervais Kings C A 0.000 0.000
1 A Oosthuizen Kings C B 0.000 0.000
1 H Kumm Kings C B 0.000 0.000
1 Riaan Nell Algoa A A 0.000 0.000
1 Tobie Verwey Algoa A A 0.000 0.000
1 Micheal Moolman Algoa A B 0.000 0.000
1 Wiets Coetzee Algoa A B 0.000 0.000
1 Riley Kaschula Algoa B A 0.000 0.000
1 Richard Venter Algoa B A 0.000 0.000
1 Wouter Meiring Algoa B B 0.000 0.000
1 Stefan Ackerman Algoa B B 0.000 0.000
1 Marius v Dyk Algoa C A 0.000 0.000
1 Raymond Gouws Algoa C A 0.000 0.000
1 Paul Lubbe Algoa C B 0.000 0.000
1 Bernanto Kilian Algoa C B 0.000 0.000
1 Johan Steyn Algoa D A 0.000 0.000
1 Morne Spammer Algoa D A 0.000 0.000
1 Wessel Botes Algoa D B 0.000 0.000
1 Morne v Vuuren Algoa D B 0.000 0.000
1 Heinrich Steyl Algoa E A 0.000 0.000
1 Johan Strydom Algoa E A 0.000 0.000
1 Henrico Helm Algoa E B 0.000 0.000
1 Dries van Vuuren Algoa E B 0.000 0.000
Competition Statistics
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000