Eastern Cape Afcan - Final Results

North End - Tournament Results

Overall Team Results North End
POS TEAM TAG TEAM ZONE F1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 JR Prinsloo Reel Run B B 20 6.430 164.300 164.300 26.000
1 Morne Spammer Algoa D A 18 6.190 151.900 151.900 26.000
3 Wessel Botes Algoa D B 18 4.850 138.500 138.500 25.000
3 Corne Smith Camdeboo B A 14 3.770 107.700 107.700 25.000
5 Wouter Meiring Algoa B B 17 5.060 135.600 135.600 24.000
5 Imraan Abrahams Reel Run A A 13 4.200 107.000 107.000 24.000
7 Brandon Aspelling Reel Run A B 14 6.480 134.800 134.800 23.000
7 Tobie Verwey Algoa A A 11 5.180 106.800 106.800 23.000
9 Theo Coetzee Camdeboo A B 17 4.330 128.300 128.300 22.000
9 Fafa Muller Kings A A 12 3.340 93.400 93.400 22.000
11 Christopher Prinsloo Reel Run A B 16 4.510 125.100 125.100 21.000
11 Kleinjan van Rooyen Camdeboo A A 12 3.280 92.800 92.800 21.000
13 Stefan Ackerman Algoa B B 13 4.510 110.100 110.100 20.000
13 Marius v Dyk Algoa C A 12 2.850 88.500 88.500 20.000
15 Bernanto Kilian Algoa C B 13 3.640 101.400 101.400 19.000
15 Richard Venter Algoa B A 11 3.190 86.900 86.900 19.000
17 Morne Nell Kings A B 11 4.620 101.200 101.200 18.000
17 Morne Potgieter Reel Run A A 11 3.070 85.700 85.700 18.000
19 Johny Nell Kings A B 12 3.670 96.700 96.700 17.000
19 G Niewenhuyzen Kings C A 11 2.920 84.200 84.200 17.000
21 Elmarco Meiring Camdeboo A B 11 3.260 87.600 87.600 16.000
21 Hennie van Rensburg Camdeboo A A 10 2.800 78.000 78.000 16.000
23 Wiets Coetzee Algoa A B 9 3.630 81.300 81.300 15.000
23 Gareth Brown Kings A A 9 2.690 71.900 71.900 15.000
25 Morne v Vuuren Algoa D B 8 3.940 79.400 79.400 14.000
25 Andrew Lynch Reel Run C A 9 1.840 63.400 63.400 14.000
27 Josh Prinsloo Reel Run C B 9 3.380 78.800 78.800 13.000
27 Riaan Nell Algoa A A 8 1.900 59.000 59.000 13.000
29 LR Prinsloo Reel Run B B 10 2.780 77.800 77.800 12.000
29 Heinrich Steyl Algoa E A 7 2.130 56.300 56.300 12.000
31 Ferdie Serfontein Camdeboo B B 7 1.950 54.500 54.500 11.000
31 Johan Steyn Algoa D A 5 2.510 50.100 50.100 11.000
33 Raymond Gouws Algoa C A 6 1.830 48.300 48.300 10.000
33 Jamy Prinsloo Reel Run C B 5 2.320 48.200 48.200 10.000
35 Lester Lobjoit Reel Run B A 6 1.720 47.200 47.200 9.000
35 Lindsay Martin Reel Run B A 6 1.720 47.200 47.200 9.000
35 Paul Lubbe Algoa C B 6 1.680 46.800 46.800 9.000
38 Deon van der Merwe Camdeboo B B 6 1.480 44.800 44.800 8.000
39 Riley Kaschula Algoa B A 6 1.590 45.900 45.900 7.000
39 A Oosthuizen Kings C B 6 1.450 44.500 44.500 7.000
41 JP Scheepers Camdeboo B A 5 1.390 38.900 38.900 6.000
41 Nicolene Browm Kings B B 4 0.880 28.800 28.800 6.000
43 Stefan Stander Kings B A 5 1.310 38.100 38.100 5.000
43 Micheal Moolman Algoa A B 3 1.280 27.800 27.800 5.000
45 Pieter Anker Reel Run C A 4 1.070 30.700 30.700 4.000
45 Henrico Helm Algoa E B 4 0.720 27.200 27.200 4.000
47 C Hanekom Kings B A 3 1.290 27.900 27.900 3.000
47 Dries van Vuuren Algoa E B 3 0.560 20.600 20.600 3.000
49 Ewald Brown Kings B B 2 0.790 17.900 17.900 2.000
49 Duane Gervais Kings C A 2 0.560 15.600 15.600 2.000
51 Johan Strydom Algoa E A 2 0.500 15.000 15.000 1.000
51 H Kumm Kings C B 1 0.230 7.300 7.300 1.000
Competition Statistics North End
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
463 0 0 0.309 463 0.230 0.230 0.000 0.000