GNSAA - Gauteng North Shore Angling Association Tournament 1 - Final Results

Kabeljous Day3 - Tournament Results

Overall Team Results Kabeljous Day3
POS TEAM TAG DIVISION CATEGORY F1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 Riaan Diedericks N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 2 75.520 75.520 75.520 225.000
2 Johannes Van Zyl Pretoria Rock And Surf Angling Club Masters 3 65.880 65.880 65.880 224.000
3 Trudy Pretorius Reef Hunters Ladies 2 65.210 65.210 65.210 223.000
4 John Looms Pretoria Rock And Surf Angling Club Masters 3 64.940 64.940 64.940 222.000
5 Jaco Windt N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 5 60.530 60.530 60.530 221.000
6 Anton Botes N-tvl Rots & Strand Grand Masters 3 53.090 53.090 53.090 220.000
7 Renier Coetzee N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 4 51.720 51.720 51.720 219.000
8 Johan Kruger Pretoria Rock And Surf Angling Club Grand Masters 2 49.970 49.970 49.970 218.000
9 Marius Blom N-tvl Rots & Strand Grand Masters 1 46.070 46.070 46.070 217.000
9 Douw Van Zyl Reef Hunters Seniors 1 46.070 46.070 46.070 217.000
11 Fanus Van Niekerk N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 2 44.360 45.070 45.070 215.000
12 Johan van der Walt Centurion Grand Masters 2 44.340 44.340 44.340 214.000
13 Hansie Pretorius Reef Hunters Masters 1 42.870 42.870 42.870 213.000
14 Gareth Dell Reef Hunters Seniors 1 42.090 42.090 42.090 212.000
15 Jonathan Hancock N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 3 36.020 36.020 36.020 211.000
16 Britz Theron N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 4 33.600 33.600 33.600 210.000
17 Schalk Coetzer Reef Hunters Grand Masters 3 30.750 30.750 30.750 209.000
18 Wimpie Barnard N-tvl Rots & Strand Masters 3 29.460 29.460 29.460 208.000
19 Frikkie De Klerk Reef Hunters Seniors 4 22.960 22.960 22.960 207.000
20 Juan Fourie N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 2 21.680 21.680 21.680 206.000
21 Andre Kachelhoffer N-tvl Rots & Strand Grand Masters 1 21.460 21.460 21.460 205.000
22 Johan Sauerman Pretoria Rock And Surf Angling Club Masters 3 19.250 19.250 19.250 204.000
23 Gareth Isenegger N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 5 18.520 18.520 18.520 203.000
24 Andrew Birch Pretoria Rock And Surf Angling Club Grand Masters 4 17.150 17.150 17.150 202.000
25 Johan Van Staden Reef Hunters Masters 1 16.760 16.760 16.760 201.000
26 Derick Smith Pretoria Rock And Surf Angling Club Grand Masters 2 16.140 16.140 16.140 200.000
27 herman Bester Centurion Grand Masters 1 14.560 14.560 14.560 199.000
28 Heinrich Davids Reef Hunters Seniors 2 9.600 9.600 9.600 198.000
29 Pieter Strydom Pretoria Rock And Surf Angling Club Masters 1 9.400 9.400 9.400 197.000
30 Philip Barnard N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 2 7.700 7.700 7.700 196.000
31 Frikkie Snyman N-tvl Rots & Strand Seniors 2 5.750 5.750 5.750 195.000
32 Mark Wissing Pretoria Rock And Surf Angling Club Masters 1 3.870 3.870 3.870 194.000
Competition Statistics Kabeljous Day3
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
76 0 0 14.306 76 61.450 0.710 0.000 0.000