SAFBAF RPA club comp

Tournament Details
NameSAFBAF RPA club comp
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceSNWVOV RPA
VenueLast Farm
Number of Competitions9
How many Competitions will count9
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00:00
End Time15:00:00
Tournament TiebreakersSAFBAF Bank as per FIPS - 1 Total Fish, 2 Bag Weight, 3 Big Bag
Next Competition Date2021-03-07
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
ALL SPECIES,5,27785,,,,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=0
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=100
min=0
attendancebonus=2
tourpenalty=0
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=2
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,100,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
downloadtags=0
recordandrelease=-1
tourgroup=-1
A Seniors=0
B Ladies=0
C Masters=0
D Juniors=0
E Junior u/13 (Penkop)=0
F=0
Tournament Information

RPA club comp Season 2020/21

Contact person Lizanne 0825668044

Tournament Rules

Start time 7 February 2021 at 08:00

Organisors

RPA Bankcom

rpaonvaal@gmail.com

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1Petrus Jansen Van VuurenA SeniorsPetrus Jansen Van Vuuren
2Paul PretoriusA SeniorsPaul Pretorius
3Grant DickieA SeniorsGrant Dickie
4Michael DickieA SeniorsMichael Dickie
5Danie PienaarC MastersDanie Pienaar
6Ockert BritsB LadiesOckert Brits
7Jéan MaritzA SeniorsJéan Maritz
8Tyron BrettA SeniorsTyron Brett
9Phillip Van Der WesthuizenC MastersPhillip Van Der Westhuizen
10Annelize Van Der WesthuizenB LadiesAnnelize Van Der Westhuizen
11Gert Johannes VictorC MastersGert Johannes Victor
12Edward FrancisC MastersEdward Francis
13Fanie Du ToitA SeniorsFanie Du Toit
14Michael Du ToitD JuniorsMichael Du Toit
15Liam Du ToitE Junior u/13 (Penkop)Liam Du Toit
16Tanya Du ToitB LadiesTanya Du Toit
17Manie BothaA SeniorsManie Botha
18Catharina Maria VictorB LadiesCatharina Maria Victor
19Cecilia BroderickB LadiesCecilia Broderick
20Christo BroderickA SeniorsChristo Broderick
21Vissie VisserC MastersVissie Visser
22Jonlois CoutinhoA SeniorsJonlois Coutinho
23Brett FitchettA SeniorsBrett Fitchett
24Sergio CoutinhoA SeniorsSergio Coutinho
25Ian BrandonC MastersIan Brandon
26Luis CoutinhoA SeniorsLuis Coutinho
27Wayne HowroydA SeniorsWayne Howroyd
28Owen HowroydD JuniorsOwen Howroyd
29Steven De AndradeA SeniorsSteven De Andrade
30Eva DuvenageB LadiesEva Duvenage
31Chris DuvenageC MastersChris Duvenage
32Kevin HattinghA SeniorsKevin Hattingh
33Gerhard De BruinA SeniorsGerhard De Bruin
34Ruwan De BruinE Junior u/13 (Penkop)Ruwan De Bruin
35Werner Van AswegenA SeniorsWerner Van Aswegen
36Ian SmitC MastersIan Smit
37Jan BoshoffC MastersJan Boshoff
38Gerhardus Jansen Van NieuwenhuizenA SeniorsGerhardus Jansen Van Nieuwenhuizen
39Juan Jansen Van NieuwenhuizenE Junior u/13 (Penkop)Juan Jansen Van Nieuwenhuizen
40Carina PretoriusB LadiesCarina Pretorius
41Nicolene PretoriusD JuniorsNicolene Pretorius
42Johan NelC MastersJohan Nel
43Tinus BothaC MastersTinus Botha
44Pieter Willem OelofseA SeniorsPieter Willem Oelofse
45Sharmaine BlignaultB LadiesSharmaine Blignault
46Christelle DelportB LadiesChristelle Delport
47Schalk UysC MastersSchalk Uys
48Elton Du ToitA SeniorsElton Du Toit
49Lizanne GraskieB LadiesLizanne Graskie
50Megan JonesB LadiesMegan Jones
51Kaitlyn PretoriusE Junior u/13 (Penkop)Kaitlyn Pretorius
52Lynelde PretoriusE Junior u/13 (Penkop)Lynelde Pretorius

Tournament was created by : Lizanne Graskie