SA Snr Premier B 2017

Tournament Details
NameSA Snr Premier B 2017
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceVrystraat
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time16:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-09-30
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,10,
Karp,10,
Baber,10,
Kleinbek Geelvis,10,
Graskarp,10,
Kurper,10,
Paling,10,
Moddervis - Oranje,10,
Moddervis - Rooineus,10,
Under Size,0,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=14
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,14,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
Eastern Province
KwaZulu Natal
Northern Cape
Western Province
Limpopo
Southern Cape
Free State
Central Guateng
Central North West
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Mpumalanga
North East Mpumalanga
North West
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

SA Snr Premier B 2017

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1Cilliers P.G. (Jnr)Free StateACilliers P.G. (Jnr)
2Janse van Rensburg M.Free StateAJanse van Rensburg M.
3Spyer E.AFree StateBSpyer E.A
4Jones J.S.Free StateBJones J.S.
5Erlank R.D.V.Free StateCErlank R.D.V.
6Kubannek J.Free StateCKubannek J.
7Hebler J.Free StateDHebler J.
8Eigenhuis J.J.Free StateDEigenhuis J.J.
9Van Wyk Z.JFree StateEVan Wyk Z.J
10Erasmus G.Free StateEErasmus G.
11Greeff G.J.Free StateFGreeff G.J.
12Swart J.Free StateFSwart J.
13Smit J.D.Free StateBSwart J.
14Koekemoer J.D.Central GuatengAKoekemoer J.D.
15Esterhuizen J.J.F.Central GuatengAEsterhuizen J.J.F.
16Van Wyk M.L.C.Central GuatengBVan Wyk M.L.C.
17Bezuidenhout F.J.Central GuatengBBezuidenhout F.J.
18Claasen G.J.B.Central GuatengCClaasen G.J.B.
19Pretorius F.J.Central GuatengCPretorius F.J.
20Le Roux S.C.Central GuatengDLe Roux S.C.
21Dzapasi T.Central GuatengDDzapasi T.
22Van Rooyen G.J.Central GuatengEVan Rooyen G.J.
23Van Der Merwe G.J.Central GuatengEVan Der Merwe G.J.
24Nortje N.Central GuatengFNortje N.
25Deetlefs D.Central GuatengFDeetlefs D.
26McDermid D.J.Central GuatengAMcDermid D.J.
27Naude S.P.North WestANaude S.P.
28Kleynhans N.J.North WestAKleynhans N.J.
29Brummer W.E.North WestBBrummer W.E.
30Grobler P.North WestBGrobler P.
31Van Toorn M.North WestCVan Toorn M.
32Jansen Van Rensburg J.J.North WestCJansen Van Rensburg J.J.
33Carlson J.C.North WestDCarlson J.C.
34Du Preez R.North WestDDu Preez R.
35Ten Cate J.J.North WestETen Cate J.J.
36Beyneveldt J.J.J.North WestEBeyneveldt J.J.J.
37Edmunds M.North WestFEdmunds M.
38Keys C.MpumalangaAKeys C.
39Steenkamp D.MpumalangaASteenkamp D.
40Jonischkeit R.A.MpumalangaAJonischkeit R.A.
41Mahlangu D.MpumalangaBMahlangu D.
42Fourie J.CMpumalangaBFourie J.C
43Wienand R.H.MpumalangaCWienand R.H.
44Esterhuizen H.J.MpumalangaCEsterhuizen H.J.
45Reid C.MpumalangaDReid C.
46Kleynhans G.MpumalangaDKleynhans G.
47Ferreira A.H.MpumalangaEFerreira A.H.
48HoltzhauzenA.F.P.MpumalangaEHoltzhauzenA.F.P.
49Kruger J.MpumalangaFKruger J.
50Fourie L.L.MpumalangaFFourie L.L.
51GreylingJ.P.Kwazulu NatalAGreylingJ.P.
52Van Rooyen E.Kwazulu NatalAVan Rooyen E.
53Van Rooyen S.Kwazulu NatalAVan Rooyen S.
54Fourie C.Kwazulu NatalBFourie C.
55Williams J.Kwazulu NatalBWilliams J.
56Pace J.Kwazulu NatalCPace J.
57Van Aardt H.Kwazulu NatalCVan Aardt H.
58Opperman C.Kwazulu NatalDOpperman C.
59Pullen S.Kwazulu NatalDPullen S.
60Louw J.Kwazulu NatalELouw J.
61Nel A.F.Kwazulu NatalENel A.F.
62Halforty B.Kwazulu NatalFHalforty B
63Greyling JJBKwazulu NatalFGreyling JJB
64Howland DGauteng NorthAHowland D
65Koster SJGauteng NorthAKoster SJ
66Kalp FGauteng NorthAKalp F
67Grundlingh RMGauteng NorthBGrundlingh RM
68Lidzhade GGauteng NorthBLidzhade G
69Ferreira HGauteng NorthCFerreira H
70Louw NGauteng NorthCLouw N
71Smook BSGauteng NorthDSmook BS
72Bouwer AJGauteng NorthDBouwer AJ
73van der Merwe JPGauteng NorthEvan der Merwe JP
74du Preez JGauteng NorthEdu Preez J
75Borageiro JGauteng NorthFBorageiro J
76Nel WGauteng NorthFNel W
77Koekemoer GGautengAKoekemoer G
78van Wyk HPGautengAvan Wyk HP
79Roets RPGautengARoets RP
80Naidoo TPGautengBNaidoo TP
81Theron BTGautengBTheron BT
82Pienaar JGautengCPienaar J
83Daziel TWGautengCDaziel TW
84Delport MGautengDDelport M
85Barnard RJGautengDBarnard RJ
86Conradie AJGautengEConradie AJ
87Jansen van Rensburg GFGautengEJansen van Rensburg GF
88Potgieter HGautengFPotgieter H
89Griezel ASGautengFGriezel AS
90van der Merwe PJNorth WestFvan der Merwe PJ