SA Oewer Ladies President A 2017

Tournament Details
NameSA Oewer Ladies President A 2017
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceCentral NW
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time15:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-09-30
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,10,
Karp,10,
Baber,10,
Kleinbek Geelvis,10,
Graskarp,10,
Kurper,10,
Paling,10,
Moddervis - Oranje,10,
Moddervis - Rooineus,10,
Under size,0,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=12
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,12,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
Eastern Province
KwaZulu Natal
Northern Cape
Western Province
Limpopo
Southern Cape
Free State
Central Guateng
Central North West
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Mpumalanga
North East Mpumalanga
North West
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

SA Oewer Ladies President A 2017

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1KOTZE RAKwazulu NatalARA Kotze
2SPIES KKwazulu NatalAK Spies
3BUYS SELimpopoABUYS SE
4MYBURGH NLimpopoAMYBURGH N
5PRETORIUS AENorth East MpumalangaAPRETORIUS AE
6VAN DER MERWE MNorth East MpumalangaAVAN DER MERWE M
7BRITS ECentral North WestABRITS E
8KRUGER HCentral North WestAKRUGER H
9GROENEWALD SSouthern CapeAGROENEWALD S
10VAN DER MERWE TMSouthern CapeAVAN DER MERWE TM
11LOMBARD LWestern ProvinceALOMBARD L
12LOURENS CWestern ProvinceALOURENS C
13MOSTERT EKwazulu NatalBMOSTERT E
14PRETORIUS SMEKwazulu NatalBPRETORIUS SME
15PIENAAR LimpopoBPIENAAR WJ
16REYNECKE MHCLimpopoBREYNECKE MHC
17POHL CMNorth East MpumalangaBPOHL CM
18VENTER JFNorth East MpumalangaBVENTER JF
19McDONALD WCentral North WestBMcDONALD W
20WELGEMOEDT RCentral North WestBWELGEMOEDT R
21NEL MGSSouthern CapeBNEL MGS
22PRINSLOO ASouthern CapeBPRINSLOO A
23JOOSTE SWestern ProvinceBJOOSTE S
24SCHREIBER JWestern ProvinceBSCHREIBER J
25BEZUIDENHOUT J-MKwazulu NatalCBEZUIDENHOUT J-M
26OPPERMAN ACEKwazulu NatalCOPPERMAN ACE
27BOOYZEN AMLimpopoCBOOYZEN AM
28SMIT RLimpopoCSMIT R
29MOMBERG MMNorth East MpumalangaCMOMBERG MM
30PRETORIUS LDNorth East MpumalangaCPRETORIUS LD
31COETZEE GCentral North WestCCOETZEE G
32HOFFMAN HPJCentral North WestCHOFFMAN HPJ
33BOTHA HBSouthern CapeCBOTHA HB
34BOTHA LSouthern CapeCBOTHA L
35FOURIE SMWestern ProvinceCFOURIE SM
36STRUMPHER YWestern ProvinceCSTRUMPHER Y
37McQUADE SKwazulu NatalDMcQUADE
38MOSTERT NEKwazulu NatalDMOSTERT NE
39COMBRINCK CCLimpopoDCOMBRINCK CC
40MARÉ YLimpopoDMARÉ Y
41GROBLER MCNorth East MpumalangaDGROBLER MC
42PIETERSE LNorth East MpumalangaDPIETERSE L
43BOTES ACentral North WestDBOTES A
44STRAUSS VCentral North WestDSTRAUSS V
45BESTER JSouthern CapeDBESTER J
46CONRADIE ASouthern CapeDCONRADIE A
47SKORPEN RWestern ProvinceDSKORPEN R
48UYS MCWestern ProvinceDUYS MC
49MM PIETERSENorth East MpumalangaAMM PIETERSE
50SR SMITLimpopoCSR SMIT
51HM LOUWRENSCentral North WestAHM LOUWRENS