senior president a

Tournament Details
Namesenior president a
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceLimpopo
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time16:00
Tournament Ties1 Points 2 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-03-28
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,10,
Karp,10,
Baber,10,
Kleinbek Geelvis,10,
Graskarp,10,
Kurper,10,
Paling,10,
Moddervis - Oranje,10,
Moddervis - Rooineus,10,
under size,0,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=14
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,14,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
Eastern Province
KwaZulu Natal
Northern Cape
Western Province
Limpopo
Southern Cape
Free State
Central Guateng
Central North West
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Mpumalanga
North East Mpumalanga
North West
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

senior president a12

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1IMMELMAN JLimpopoAIMMELMAN J
2MULLER (SNR) JLimpopoAMULLER (SNR) J
3JONCK JLNorthern CapeAJONCK JL
4WILIAMS WNorthern CapeAWILIAMS W
5SHORT FNorth East MpumalangaASHORT F
6SMUTS SJNNorth East MpumalangaASMUTS SJN
7MEIRING EJEastern ProvinceAMEIRING EJ
8VERWEY TNEastern ProvinceAVERWEY TN
9NEL JWSouthern CapeANEL JW
10VELDSMAN GNSouthern CapeAVELDSMAN GN
11DALBY CPCentral North WestADALBY CP
12SWANEPOEL GBCentral North WestASWANEPOEL GB
13THERON PRBWestern ProvinceATHERON PRB
14UYS DWestern ProvinceAUYS D
15MPELA JTLimpopoBMPELA JT
16THOMPSON MALimpopoBTHOMPSON MA
17VAN ZYL HJMNorthern CapeBVAN ZYL HJ
18WOLMARANS MJJNorthern CapeAWOLMARANS MJJ
19JORDAN CJNorth East MpumalangaBJORDAN CJ
20POHL (SR) ABNorth East MpumalangaBPOHL (SR) AB
21ABRAHAMS IEastern ProvinceBABRAHAMS I
22CAMPHER DHEastern ProvinceBCAMPHER DH
23CALITZ ESouthern CapeBCALITZ E
24CRAFFORD BJSouthern CapeBCRAFFORD
25DE BEER WHCentral North WestBDE BEER WH
26RANDALL DACentral North WestBRANDALL DA
27STEMMET JNorthern CapeBSTEMMET J
28WAGNER JPNorthern CapeBWAGNER JP
29KRUGER LCLimpopoCKRUGER LC
30STEYN JHLimpopoCSTEYN JH
31HUMAN PJNorthern CapeCHUMAN PJ
32FALSE.PJNorthern CapeCFALSE.PJ
33HOFFMAN LANorth East MpumalangaCHOFFMAN LA
34VENTER PJSNorth East MpumalangaCVENTER PJS
35SPAMER MLEastern ProvinceCSPAMER ML
36WEBBER LWEastern ProvinceCWEBBER LW
37BEUKES WJSouthern CapeCBEUKES WJ
38HEESEN BDSouthern CapeCHEESEN BD
39DE BEER (JR) MACentral North WestCDE BEER (JR) MA