Diere Liga

Tournament Details
NameDiere Liga
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceGauteng
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count2
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time16:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-12-16
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,5,
Karp,5,
Baber,5,
Kleinbek Geelvis,5,
Graskarp,5,
Kurper,5,
Paling,5,
Moddervis - Oranje,5,
Moddervis - Rooineus,5,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=12
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,12,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
Buffels
Rooibokke
Elande
Duikers
Bobbejane
Koedoes
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

Diere Liga

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1DE KLERK MBuffelsADE KLERK M
2MULLER DBuffelsAMULLER D
3MULLER XBuffelsBMULLER X
4SAAYMAN VBuffelsBSAAYMAN V
5ZEVENSTER W (SR)BuffelsCZEVENSTER W (SR)
6ZEVENSTER W (JR)BuffelsCZEVENSTER W (JR)
7PUTTER TBuffelsDPUTTER T
8COOKS DBuffelsDCOOKS D
9RUTHVEN GBuffelsERUTHVEN G
10VAN GRAAN JBuffelsEVAN GRAAN J
11PRETORIUS JBuffelsFPRETORIUS J
12VAN WYK BBuffelsFVAN WYK B
13BUBB CRooibokkeABUBB C
14MAC HATTIE QRooibokkeAMAC HATTIE Q
15GOUWS TRooibokkeBGOUWS T
16VAN SCHALKWYK WRooibokkeBVAN SCHALKWYK W
17RAUTENBACH CRooibokkeCRAUTENBACH C
18DU PREEZ GRooibokkeCDU PREEZ G
19FERREIRA HRooibokkeDFERREIRA H
20KUNEKE JRooibokkeDKUNEKE J
21LUIES JRooibokkeELUIES J
22CONRADIE PRooibokkeECONRADIE P
23STOLTZ SRooibokkeFSTOLTZ S
24ELOFF MRooibokkeFELOFF M
25REYNDERS AElandeAREYNDERS A
26LAMPRECHT SElandeALAMPRECHT S
27CERVAIS NElandeBCERVAIS N
28ELS EElandeBELS E
29WILLEMSE GElandeCWILLEMSE G
30VAN DER MERWE GElandeCVAN DER MERWE G
31DUVENHAGE PElandeDDUVENHAGE P
32MEYER RElandeDMEYER R
33HOWES CElandeEHOWES C
34KUBANNEK NElandeEKUBANNEK N
35VAN WYNGAARDT MElandeFVAN WYNGAARDT M
36POTGIETER HElandeFPOTGIETER H
37NORTJE CDuikersANORTJE C
38PRINSLOO MDuikersAPRINSLOO M
39VAN ROOYEN LDuikersBVAN ROOYEN L
40STEYN JDuikersBSTEYN J
41VAN ZYL HDuikersCDenton Cooley
42BOOYSEN TDuikersCBOOYSEN T
43BLIGNAUT BDuikersDDenton Cooley
44VAN WYK ADuikersDVAN WYK A
45CERONIO KDuikersEDenton Cooley
46PRINSLOO RDuikersEPRINSLOO R
47HAVENGA JDuikersFHAVENGA J
48SWART WDuikersFSWART W
49VORSTER BBobbejaneAVORSTER B
50DE BEER RBobbejaneADE BEER R
51VENTER XBobbejaneBVENTER X
52POTGIETER LBobbejaneBPOTGIETER L
53BOOYSENS SBobbejaneCBOOYSENS S
54LANDMAN DBobbejaneCLANDMAN D
55KLEYNHANS PBobbejaneDKLEYNHANS P
56HEYDENRYCH LBobbejaneDHEYDENRYCH L
57DEETLEFS DBobbejaneEDEETLEFS D
58ANNANDALE GBobbejaneEANNANDALE G
59HAYWARD JBobbejaneFHAYWARD J
60LANGEDYK RBobbejaneFLANGEDYK R
61VAN RENSBURG RKoedoesAVAN RENSBURG R
62NORTJE CKoedoesANORTJE C
63BOTES WKoedoesBBOTES W
64BOTHMA WKoedoesBBOTHMA W
65LE ROUX LKoedoesCLE ROUX L
66LE ROUX MKoedoesCLE ROUX M
67LOUW LKoedoesDLOUW L
68STOLZ UKoedoesDSTOLZ U
69HAEFELE KKoedoesEHAEFELE K
70VAN DEVENTER FKoedoesEVAN DEVENTER F
71SWART JKoedoesFSWART J
72VELDSMAN DKoedoesFVELDSMAN D
73Van Graan DKoedoesDVan Graan D