Senior Premier A 2019

Tournament Details
NameSenior Premier A 2019
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceFree Sate
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time15:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-08-29
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,10,
Karp,10,
Baber,10,
Kleinbek Geelvis,10,
Graskarp,10,
Kurper,10,
Paling,10,
Moddervis - Oranje,10,
Moddervis - Rooineus,10,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=14
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,14,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
Eden
Free State
Central Guateng
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Mpumalanga
North West
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

Senior Premier A 2019

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1DU PLESSIS JEdenAE1
2VAN DER MERWE WEdenAE2
3NASILOWSKI KEdenBE3
4VAN DER MERWE GSEdenBE4
5MIENIE JHEdenCE5
6STRYDOM SLEdenCE6
7MIENIE MWEdenDE7
8VAN DYK WJEdenDE8
9FOURIE JJFEdenEE9
10MIENERS ABEdenEE10
11HAASBROEK LEdenFE11
12HAASBROEK OEdenFE12
13DELPORT MJGautengAG1
14VAN WYK HPGautengAG2
15ROETS RPGautengBG3
16KRIEL JLGautengBG4
17CONRADIE AJGautengCG5
18BLOEM DJGautengCG6
19BARNARD RTGautengDG7
20GOVENDER NGautengDG8
21THEUNISSEN MJGautengEG9
22STEYN TLGautengEG10
23DALZIEL TWGautengFG11
24HOBBS JHGautengFG12
25DUPREEZ JGauteng NorthAGN1
26DU PREEZ JNGauteng NorthAGN2
27PFEIL JGauteng NorthBGN3
28ISAACS GHGauteng NorthBGN4
29NEL WJGauteng NorthCGN5
30DE BRUIN GHPGauteng NorthCGN6
31THOMAS WGGauteng NorthDGN7
32VAN DEVENTER PGGauteng NorthDGN8
33WERNICK EAGauteng NorthEGN9
34KUIPER AGauteng NorthEGN10
35RICHARDS WTGauteng NorthFGN11
36HURN RGauteng NorthFGN12
37NEL DJMpumalangaAMP1
38NEL DMpumalangaAMP2
39LUDICK MMpumalangaBMP3
40GROBLER WMpumalangaBMP4
41GREYVENSTEIN MJMpumalangaCMP5
42VERMEULEN PCMpumalangaCMP6
43ESTERHUIZEN HJMpumalangaDMP7
44JANSEN VAN RENSBURG JDMpumalangaDMP8
45SCHEEPERS FMpumalangaEMP9
46MAHLANGU MKMpumalangaEMP10
47VA NIEUWENHUIZEN PJJMpumalangaFMP11
48FOURIE JCMpumalangaFMP12
49DE WET ANorth WestANW1
50KLEYNHANS NJNorth WestANW2
51VICTOR SNorth WestBNW3
52FIENIES ENorth WestBNW4
53JORDAN HJNorth WestCNW5
54NAUDE SPNorth WestCNW6
55PRINSLOO MNorth WestDNW7
56FOURIE DJNorth WestDNW8
57LOUWIES LMNorth WestENW9
58HATTING MNorth WestENW10
59NOTHNAGEL DJNorth WestFNW11
60THOMAS JVNorth WestFNW12
61DU PLESSIS RCentral GuatengACG1
62NEL ESJCentral GuatengACG2
63MUIR QPCentral GuatengBCG3
64SMIT TCentral GuatengBCG4
65BEZUIDENHOUT FJCentral GuatengCCG5
66SMIT DCentral GuatengCCG6
67ROBERTS LBCentral GuatengDCG7
68CALITZ ABCentral GuatengDCG8
69UYS ZWCentral GuatengECG9
70UYS SWCentral GuatengECG10
71KOEKEMOER DJCentral GuatengFCG11
72DE KLERK CMCentral GuatengFCG12
73DE BEER JHFree StateAFS1
74POTGIETER AFree StateAFS2
75EBERSOHN TJFree StateBFS3
76ERLANK RDVFree StateBFS4
77VAN WYK ZJFree StateCFS5
78WESTERDUIN JFree StateCFS6
79CUFFLIN MRFree StateDFS7
80CILLIERS PGFree StateDFS8
81SAAYMAN MFree StateEFS9
82SPYER FJHFree StateEFS10
83VAN DER WESTHUIZEN LCFree StateFFS11
84BREEDT BJFree StateFFS12
85GREENSLADE DNCentral GuatengCCG13
86GROVES APGautengBG13