SENIOR PREMIER C

Tournament Details
NameSENIOR PREMIER C
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceVRYSTAAT
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time15:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-11-22
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,10,
Karp,10,
Baber,10,
Kleinbek Geelvis,10,
Graskarp,10,
Kurper,10,
Paling,10,
Moddervis - Oranje,10,
Moddervis - Rooineus,10,
shortfish=10
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=0
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=18
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=0
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,18,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
KwaZulu Natal
Free State
Central Guateng
Central North West
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Mpumalanga
North East Mpumalanga
North West
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

SENIOR PREMIER C

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1BESTER DGautengAG1
2OLIVIER JAGautengAG2
3COETZEE FGautengBG3
4DU TOIT CVGautengBG4
5LOUWRENS HBGautengCG5
6SWART GGautengCG6
7AUSTIN DSJGautengDG7
8VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RGautengDG8
9FOURIE JABGautengEG9
10JACOBS GGGautengEG10
11BREYTENBACH GSGautengFG11
12MOTLOUNG MJGautengFG12
13KRIEL MGauteng NorthAGN1
14LIDZHADE DGGauteng NorthAGN2
15GOUWS MGGauteng NorthBGN3
16VAN ZYL JGGauteng NorthBGN4
17BRONKHORST CGauteng NorthCGN5
18ROBERTS SGauteng NorthCGN6
19GROBLER JHAGauteng NorthDGN7
20VAN ZYL QCGauteng NorthDGN8
21BOUWER AJGauteng NorthEGN9
22SMOOK BSGauteng NorthEGN10
23GRUNDLING MAGauteng NorthFGN11
24VAN DER WALT CLJGauteng NorthFGN12
25BARNARD SMpumalangaAMPU1
26LUES GSMpumalangaAMPU2
27KUHN MMpumalangaBMPU3
28VAN RENSBURG MMpumalangaBMPU4
29KROG AHMpumalangaCMPU5
30VAN ROOYEN DRMpumalangaCMPU6
31CARLSON SMpumalangaDMPU7
32ROOTMAN EMpumalangaDMPU8
33MULLER HWMpumalangaEMPU9
34VAN ROOYEN WLMpumalangaEMPU10
35SKARUPKE HMpumalangaFMPU11
36SMIDT JMMpumalangaFMPU12
37MARX WJNorth East MpumalangaANOM1
38TROLLIP JWNorth East MpumalangaANOM2
39LOURENS NNorth East MpumalangaBNOM3
40OLIVIER SPNorth East MpumalangaBNOM4
41DE LANGE JNorth East MpumalangaCNOM5
42LOEDOLFF GNorth East MpumalangaCNOM6
43NEL MBSNorth East MpumalangaDNOM7
44VAN DER MERWE JSNorth East MpumalangaDNOM8
45POTGIETER HFNorth East MpumalangaENOM9
46WALLA KWNorth East MpumalangaENOM10
47MOSTERT CNorth East MpumalangaFNOM11
48TURNER PDNorth East MpumalangaFNOM12
49NORTIER E 2623North WestANW1
50NORTIER E 2624North WestANW2
51DE GOEDE ECNorth WestBNW3
52MARITZ JLNorth WestBNW4
53COERTZE RJNorth WestCNW5
54FIENIES RNorth WestCNW6
55KLOPPERS JNorth WestDNW7
56VILJOEN North WestDNW8
57NEL CLNorth WestENW9
58ROOTH AWGNorth WestENW10
59LOUW JHNorth WestFNW11
60SCHEEPERS JMNorth WestFNW12
61NORTJE JCentral GuatengASG1
62TWILLEY TCentral GuatengASG2
63McCULLOCH MRCentral GuatengBSG3
64McCULLOCH RKCentral GuatengBSG4
65GERRITSEN ECentral GuatengCSG5
66VISAGIE A Central GuatengCSG6
67JACOBS DJCentral GuatengDSG7
68KLEYN ACentral GuatengDSG8
69APPEL CCACentral GuatengESG9
70NAUDE CCentral GuatengESG10
71DE BRUYN JJCentral GuatengFSG11
72SIGABAN JMCentral GuatengFSG12
73MARAISCentral North WestASNW1
74CAMILLERI TCentral North WestASNW2
75DE BEER MMCentral North WestBSNW3
76ERASMUS MMCentral North WestBSNW4
77DE KOKER RJCentral North WestCSNW5
78GEERE RCentral North WestCSNW6
79DE BEER WHCentral North WestDSNW7
80MYBURGH BFCentral North WestDSNW8
81DU TOIT JWCentral North WestESNW9
82HAMMOND JCentral North WestESNW10
83CLOETE CPCentral North WestFSNW11
84SELEBOGO TLCentral North WestFSNW12
85COETZEE LFree StateAFS1
86ZWARTS JPFree StateAFS2
87OOSTHUIZEN RFree StateBFS3
88SMITH JDFree StateBFS4
89BERGMAN BRFree StateCFS5
90JANSE VAN RENSBURG JJFree StateCFS6
91VISSER PCFree StateDFS7
92VOSTER RMFree StateDFS8
93DE BEER JAFree StateEFS9
94VAN DER WESTHUIZEN HFree StateEFS10
95MULLER RFree StateFFS11
96VAN ZYL HFree StateFFS12
97DU PLOOY TGJKwazulu NatalAKZN1
98NEL CJKwazulu NatalAKZN2
99DE MEYER HJJKwazulu NatalBKZN3
100STEWART OMKwazulu NatalBKZN4
101BEZUIDENHOUT BJDWKwazulu NatalCKZN5
102MOLL QVKwazulu NatalCKZN6
103DOOKHI VHKwazulu NatalDKZN7
104FOLSCHER AKwazulu NatalDKZN8
105KAWALPERSADH NKwazulu NatalEKZN9
106MOODLEY RKwazulu NatalEKZN10
107ALBERTS EKwazulu NatalFKZN11
108HOWARD ABKwazulu NatalFKZN12
109JACOBS AJGautengDG13
110BEZUIDENHOUT PJNorth WestBNW13
111MINNIE OJMpumalangaEMPU13
112DE JAGER JMNorth East MpumalangaFNOM13