SA Skole Kamp v Kampe 2019 Laerskole

Tournament Details
NameSA Skole Kamp v Kampe 2019 Laerskole
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceLimp
Venue
Number of Competitions4
How many Competitions will count4
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time16:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-11-22
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,5,
Karp,5,
Baber,5,
Kleinbek Geelvis,5,
Graskarp,5,
Kurper,5,
Paling,5,
Moddervis - Oranje,5,
Moddervis - Rooineus,5,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=16
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,16,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
Die Arend A
Curro Heuwelkruin
Die Arend B
Broederstroom
Impala A
Kriel Park
Staatspres CR Swart
Impala B
A=0
B=0
Tournament Information

SA Skole Kamp v Kampe 2019 Laerskole

Tournament Rules

SAVOF Oewerhengelreëls

Organisors

Andries Maree - SAVOF

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1FRASER WCurro HeuwelkruinBFRASER W
2VAN ZYL CCurro HeuwelkruinBVAN ZYL C
3Barnard RBroederstroomABarnard R
4De Bruyn CHBroederstroomBDe Bruyn CH
5AbigailDie Arend AAAbigail
6RubenDie Arend ABSmith M
7RubinDie Arend BBWessels A
8MartinDie Arend BAErasmus T
9Schlebusch LImpala AADevilliers M
10Classen MImpala AAClaase M
11Venter JKriel ParkAVenter J
12Venter TKriel ParkAVenter T
13Kriel AStaatspres Cr SwartBKruger A
14Kriel WStaatspres Cr SwartBKruger W
15WHITE AshtonCurro HeuwelkruinAWhite Aston
16WHITE AidenCurro HeuwelkruinAWhite Aiden
17Calitz MBroederstroomACalitz M
18Grobler WNBroederstroomBGrobler WN
19AdeonDie Arend ABHattingh R
20WernerDie Arend AAWerner
21TiaanDie Arend BBKruger W
22ChristopherDie Arend BAChristopher
23Young NImpala BAYoung N
24Schutte TImpala BAGryvenstein B
25Van der Westhuizen LKriel ParkBVan der Westhuizen L
26Liebenberg SKriel ParkBLiebenberg S
27Van Der WesthuizenStaatspres Cr SwartAVan Der Nest
28Petcer CStaatspres Cr SwartAPetcer C
29Swannepoel KImpala ABSwannepoel K
30Muller EImpala ABMuller E
31Claase LImpala BBClaase L
32Swannepoel EImpala BBSwannepoel E