DIERE LIGA

Tournament Details
NameDIERE LIGA
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceVRYSTAAT
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time16:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-10-25
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,5,
Karp,5,
Baber,5,
Kleinbek Geelvis,5,
Graskarp,5,
Kurper,5,
Paling,5,
Moddervis - Oranje,5,
Moddervis - Rooineus,5,
shortfish=5
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=0
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=18
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=0
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[0,0,0]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
BUFFELS
ROOIBOKKE
ELANDE
DUIKERS
BOBBEJANE
KOEDOES
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

DIERE LIGA

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1DE KLERK MBuffelsAMdK1
2MULLER DBuffelsADM2
3BUBB CRooibokkeACB3
4MAC HATTIE QRooibokkeAQMH4
5REYNDERS AElandeAAR5
6LAMPRECHT SElandeASL6
7NORTJE CDuikersACN7
8PRINSLOO MDuikersAMP8
9VORSTER BBobbejaneABV9
10DE BEER RBobbejaneARdB10
11VAN RENSBURG RKoedoesARvR11
12NORTJE CKoedoesACN12
13MULLER KBuffelsBKM13
14SAAYMAN V BuffelsBVS14
15GOUWS TRooibokkeBTG15
16VAN SCHALKWYK W WW WRooibokkeBWvS16
17CERVAIS NElandeBNC17
18ELS EElandeBEE18
19VAN ROOYEN LDuikersBLvR19
20STEYN JDuikersBJS20
21VENTER KBobbejaneBKV21
22POTGIETER LBobbejaneBLP22
23BOTES WKoedoesBWB23
24BOTHMA WKoedoesBWB24
25ZEVENSTER W (SR)BuffelsCWZ25
26ZEVENSTER W (JR)BuffelsCWZ26
27RAUTENBACH CRooibokkeCCR27
28DU PREEZ GRooibokkeCGDP28
29WILLEMSE GElandeCGW29
30VAN DER MERWE GElandeCGVDM30
31VAN ZYL HDuikersCHVZ31
32BOOYSEN TDuikersCTB32
33BOOYSENS SBobbejaneCSB33
34LANDMAN DBobbejaneCDL34
35LE ROUX LKoedoesCLLR35
36LE ROUX MKoedoesCMLR36
37PUTTER TBuffelsDTP37
38COOKS DBuffelsDDC38
39FERREIRA HRooibokkeDHF39
40KUNNEKE JRooibokkeDJK40
41DUVENAGE PElandeDPD41
42MEYER RElandeDRM42
43BLIGNAUT B DuikersDBB43
44VAN WYK ADuikersDAVW44
45KLEYNHANS PBobbejaneDPK45
46HEYDENRYCH LBobbejaneDLH46
47LOUW LKoedoesDLL47
48STOLZ UKoedoesDUS48
49RUTHVEN GBuffelsEGR49
50VAN GRAAN J`BuffelsEJVG50
51LUIES JRooibokkeEJL51
52CONRADIE PRooibokkeEPC52
53HOWES CElandeECH53
54KUBANNEK NElandeENK54
55CERONIO K DuikersEKC55
56PRINSLOO RDuikersERP56
57DEETLEFS DBobbejaneEDD57
58ANNANDALE G BobbejaneEGA58
59HAEFELE KKoedoesEKH59
60VAN DE VENTER FKoedoesEFVDV60
61PRETORIUS JBuffelsFJP61
62VAN WYK BBuffelsFBVW62
63STOLTZ SRooibokkeFSS63
64ELOFF MRooibokkeFME64
65VAN WYNGAARDT MElandeFMVW65
66POTGIETER HElandeFHP66
67HAVENGA JDuikersFJH67
68SWART WDuikersFWS68
69HAYWARD JBobbejaneFJH69
70LNGEDYK RBobbejaneFRL70
71SWART JKoedoesFJS71
72VELDSMAN DKoedoesFDV72
73KOEKEMOER FElandeAFK175