SAVOF INLAND TOUR 2019 U/19

Tournament Details
NameSAVOF INLAND TOUR 2019 U/19
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceFree State
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time15:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-10-25
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,5,
Karp,5,
Baber,5,
Kleinbek Geelvis,5,
Graskarp,5,
Kurper,5,
Paling,5,
Moddervis - Oranje,5,
Moddervis - Rooineus,5,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=6
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,6,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
U/19 A
U/19 B
U/19 C
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

SAVOF INLAND TOUR 2019 U/19

Tournament Rules

SAVOF RULES

Organisors

SAVOF JUNIOR COMMITEE

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1VAN DER WESTHUIZEN JU/19 AAVAN DER WESTHUIZEN J
2VAN GREUNING ZU/19 AAVAN GREUNING Z
3KUHN MU/19 ABKUHN M
4DE KOCK MU/19 ABDE KOCK M
5VISAGIE MLU/19 ACVISAGIE ML
6CLOETE AU/19 ACCLOETE A
7Mc DONALD HU/19 ADMc DONALD H
8COETZEE HCJU/19 ADCOETZEE HCJ
9NOTNAGEL WU/19 AENOTNAGEL W
10OOSTHUIZEN LRU/19 AEOOSTHUIZEN LR
11HIBBERT DU/19 AFHIBBERT D
12VAN WYK JDU/19 AFVAN WYK JD
13GREYLING RVBU/19 BAGREYLING RVB
14SEEPYE AU/19 BASEEPYE A
15WOODRUFF TJU/19 BBWOODRUFF TJ
16PIENAAR JGU/19 BBPIENAAR JG
17VAN ROOYEN GHU/19 BCVAN ROOYEN GH
18BROWN GU/19 BCBROWN G
19STEYN AU/19 BDSTEYN A
20LIEBENBERG AWU/19 BDLIEBENBERG AW
21JONES PJU/19 BEJONES PJ
22LABUSCHANGE KEU/19 BELABUSCHAGNE KE
23BORMAN RU/19 BFBORMAN R
24VERMAAK RDU/19 BFVERMAAK RD
25FOURIE GAU/19 CAFOURIE GA
26DU PREEZ HU/19 CADU PREEZ H
27COMBRINCK JCU/19 CBCOMBRINCK JC
28NEL EU/19 CBNEL E
29NAUDE DU/19 CCNAUDE D
30KEEVY JAU/19 CCKEEVY JA
31SEEPYE ZU/19 CDSEEPYE Z
32OOSTHUIZEN AJU/19 CDOOSTHUIZEN AJ
33MATTHEE C U/19 CEMATTHEE C
34VAN HEERDEN GJU/19 CEVAN HEERDEN GJ
35COETZEE DFU/19 CFCOETZEE DF
36HOFFMAN FJU/19 CFHOFFMAN FJ
37OOSTHUIZEN DU/19 AAOOSTHUIZEN D