SAVOF INLAND TOUR 2019 U/13

Tournament Details
NameSAVOF INLAND TOUR 2019 U/13
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceFree State
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time15:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-12-16
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,5,
Karp,5,
Baber,5,
Kleinbek Geelvis,5,
Graskarp,5,
Kurper,5,
Paling,5,
Moddervis - Oranje,5,
Moddervis - Rooineus,5,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=8
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,8,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
U/13 Young Ladies
U/13 A
U/13 B
U/13 C
A=0
B=0
C=0
Tournament Information

SAVOF INLAND TOUR 2019 U/13

Tournament Rules

SAVOF RULES

Organisors

SAVOF JUNIOR COMMITTEE

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1LOURENS JU/13 Young LadiesAVAN DER MERWE H
2LOURENS EHU/13 Young LadiesARAS A
3LIEBENBERG WU/13 Young LadiesBJOUBERT R
4RICHARDS SU/13 Young LadiesBGOODWIN BJ
5BARNARD CU/13 Young LadiesCBARNARD C
6 JACOBS AJU/13 Young LadiesCJACOBS AJ
7VAN DER MERWE HU/13 AAVAN DER MERWE H
8RAS PAU/13 AARAS PA
9JOUBERT RU/13 ABJOUBERT R
10GOODWIN BJU/13 ABGOODWIN BJ
11OPPERMAN AU/13 ACOPPERMAN A
12BOTHA AU/13 ACBOTHA A
13POHL AU/13 BAPOHL A
14SIEMENS MU/13 BASIEMENS M
15BOSHOFF SJU/13 BBBOSHOFF SJ
16APPELCRYN LU/13 BBAPPELCRYN L
17VAN BLERK RU/13 BCVAN BLERK R
18HUYSER DU/13 BCHUYSER D
19WILKENS DU/13 CAWILKENS D
20TALJAARD JPU/13 CATALJAARD JP
21DU PLESSIS JRU/13 CBDU PLESSIS JR
22EHLERS AFU/13 CBEHLERS AF
23ELOFF RU/13 CCELOFF R
24GELDENHUYS SU/13 CCGELDENHUYS S
25LIEBENBERG DU/13 Young LadiesCLIEBENBERG D
26BLOEM DU/13 ABBLOEM D
27SWARTS NU/13 CBSWARTS N