MASTER PREM C : BLOEMHOF : SLOEP

Tournament Details
NameMASTER PREM C : BLOEMHOF : SLOEP
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceNorth West
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time15:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-12-18
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,5,
Karp,5,
Baber,5,
Kleinbek Geelvis,5,
Graskarp,5,
Kurper,5,
Paling,5,
Moddervis - Oranje,5,
Moddervis - Rooineus,5,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=100
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=8
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=2
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,8,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Central Gauteng
Free State
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
Tournament Information

MASTER PREM C  :  BLOEMHOF  :  SLOEP

Tournament Rules

SAVOF RULES

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1OLIVIER JAGautengAOLIVIER JA
2OLIVIER MCGautengAOLIVIER MC
3GUERRA AGautengBGUERRA A
4TERBLANCHE HGautengBTERBLANCHE H
5FOSTER HJGautengCFOSTER HJ
6DU TOIT PWGautengCDU TOIT PW
7KRIEL JLGautengDKRIEL JL
8TERREBLANCHE NCPGautengDTERREBLANCHE NCP
9VAN DER SCHYF AGauteng NorthAVAN DER SCHYF
10WIERING EGauteng NorthAWIERING E
11BOTHMA JJGauteng NorthBBOTHMA K
12BRONKHORST HGauteng NorthBBRONKHORST H
13STOLTZ CFGauteng NorthCSTOLTZ CN
14BRITZ PSGauteng NorthCBRITZ PS
15LE ROUX LGauteng NorthDLE ROUX L
16CROSS AGauteng NorthDCROSS A
17SMITH NCJCentral GautengASMITH NCJ
18HULME FHCentral GautengAHULME FH
19JANSE VAN RENSBURG LCentral GautengBJANSE VAN RENSBURG L
20COETZEE ECentral GautengBCOETZEE E
21THERON GWDCentral GautengCTHERON GWD
22LOOCK AHACentral GautengCLOOCK AHA
23GALLOWAY BJCentral GautengDGALLOWAY BJ
24TALJAARD HACentral GautengDTALJAARD HA
25VAN DER HEEVER ASJFree StateAVAN DER HEEVER ASJ
26SCHEEPERS WPFree StateASCHEEPERS WP
27KOTZE JFree StateBKOTZE J
28REYNEKE RPFree StateBREYNEKE RP
29KRIESE ADFree StateCKRIESE AD
30REDGARD PDFree StateCREGHARD PD
31SOEKOE HFree StateDSOEKOE H
32NOORDMAN LAFree StateDNOORDMAN LA
33JANSEN VAN VUUREN HJGautengCJANSEN VAN VUUREN HJ
34PIETERSE LGauteng NorthBPIETERSE L