SA KAMPIOENSKAPPE JUNIOR 0/13A

Tournament Details
NameSA KAMPIOENSKAPPE JUNIOR 0/13A
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceBloemhof
VenueBLOEMHOFDAM (SLOEP) dag 2
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00:00
End Time13:00:00
Tournament Tiebreakers1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2020-12-10
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
ALLE SPESIES,5,12482,
KARP,5,12483,
BABER,5,12484,
KLEINBEK GEELVIS,5,12485,
GRASKARP,5,12486,
KURPER,5,12487,
PALING,5,12488,
MODDERVIS - ORANJE,5,12489,
MODDERVIS - ROOINEUS,5,12490,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=22
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=2
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,22,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
Gauteng
Gauteng Noord
Kwazulu Natal
Limpopo
Mpumalanga
Noordoos Mpumalanga
Noordwes
Sentraal Gauteng
Central Noordwes
Vrystaat
Westelike Provinsie
A=0
B=0
C=0
Tournament Information

SA KAMPIOENSKAPPE JUNIOR 0/13A

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1NOLTE JFGautengANOLTE JF
2NAUDE JDGautengANAUDE JD
3NIENABER JGauteng NoordANIENABER J
4ISCAACS EGauteng NoordAISCAACS E
5VAN DER WESTHUIZEN HKwazulu NatalAVAN DER WESTHUIZEN H
6LIEBENBERG RKwazulu NatalALIEBENBERG R
7WHITE AJLimpopoAWHITE AJ
8BOSCH KALimpopoABOSCH KA
9NORTJE RHMpumalangaANORTJE RH
10WERTH EWMpumalangaAWERTH EW
11VAN DER BANK DNoordoos MpumalangaAVAN DER BANK D
12POHL ANoordoos MpumalangaAPOHL A
13GELDENHUYS SNoordwesAGELDENHUYS S
14LOOTS ANoordwesALOOTS A
15DE BRUYN NSentraal GautengADE BRUYN N
16STEWART JSentraal GautengASTEWART J
17KRIEL WCentral NoordwesAKRIEL W
18COETZEE RCentral NoordwesACOETZEE R
19ROUX AAVrystaatAROUX AA
20SWARTS NVrystaatASWARTS N
21GOODWIN BJWestelike ProvinsieAGOODWIN BJ
22LOUWRENS EHWestelike ProvinsieALOUWRENS EH
23MULLER EGautengBMULLER E
24BOSHOFF SJGauteng NoordBBOSHOFF SJ
25VAN BLERK RGauteng NoordBVAN BLERK R
26NESS XDKwazulu NatalBNESS XD
27LIEBENBERG SKwazulu NatalBLIEBENBERG S
28FRASER WLimpopoBFRASER W
29VAN ZYL CLimpopoBVAN ZYL C
30NEL LJMpumalangaBNEL LJ
31CRONJE TJMpumalangaBCRONJE TJ
32SIEMENS MNoordoos MpumalangaBSIEMENS M
33VENTER ANoordoos MpumalangaBVENTER A
34PELSER LNoordwesBPELSER L
35VAN NIEKERK ENoordwesBVAN NIEKERK E
36PRETORIUS ASentraal GautengBPRETORIUS A
37STEYN BSentraal GautengBSTEYN B
38EHLERS ACentral NoordwesBEHLERS A
39FURSTEINBURG JCentral NoordwesBFURSTEINBURG J
40JANSE VAN RENSBURG MVrystaatBJANSE VAN RENSBURG M
41THERON AJVrystaatBTHERON AJ
42LOUWRENS LWestelike ProvinsieBLOUWRENS L
43KLEYNHANS AWestelike ProvinsieBKLEYNHANS A
44CLAASE LZGautengCCLAASE LZ
45VISAGIE AGautengCVISAGIE A
46VAN ZYL EGauteng NoordCVAN ZYL E
47MULLER LGauteng NoordCMULLER L
48VAN DER MERWE MKKwazulu NatalCVAN DER MERWE MK
49KAWALPERSADH CKwazulu NatalCKAWALPERSADH C
50WESSELS NLimpopoCWESSELS N
51DUVENHAGE CLLimpopoCDUVENHAGE CL
52ROOS EMpumalangaCROOS E
53DU TOIT MAMpumalangaCDU TOIT MA
54VENTER JANoordoos MpumalangaCVENTER JA
55MOUTON RCNoordoos MpumalangaCMOUTON RC
56DIEDERIKS ENoordwesCDIEDERIKS E
57VAN DER WESTHUIZEN SNNoordwesCVAN DER WESTHUIZEN SN
58NEL JSentraal GautengCNEL J
59ELOFF RSentraal GautengCELOFF R
60DE LANGE DCentral NoordwesCDE LANGE D
61KERSHOFF WCentral NoordwesCKERSHOFF W
62BEZUIDENHOUT CKVrystaatCBEZUIDENHOUT CK
63PIETERS MVrystaatCPIETERS M
64DU PLESSIS CJWestelike ProvinsieCDU PLESSIS CJ
65DU PLESSIS DAWestelike ProvinsieCDU PLESSIS DA
66DREYER JWJGautengBDREYER JWJ