Tournament Standings for SA Nasionale Klub Kampioenskappe Meesters – 2019

Best 1 from 1 to count

PosNameCategoriesTeam191123BagFishPointsBig FishGivenResultCeded
1Combrinck MCLimp - Noordelike Swerwers16.00016.84542378.450 0.000 0.00016.000100.00
2Pfeil J (Snr) BGn - Munt16.00012.69031281.900 0.000 0.00016.000100.00
3Banda DAAVry - Aqua Vaal16.000 8.28024202.800 0.000 0.00016.000100.00
4Lategan WHBSg - Eland15.00012.71030277.100 0.000 0.00015.000 93.75
5Greyling PANw - Impala15.000 6.17027196.700 0.000 0.00015.000 93.75
6Craven JHCGau - Vaal15.00022.93020329.300 0.000 0.00015.000 93.75
7Neil MCCLimp - Noordelike Swerwers14.00014.07530290.750 0.000 0.00014.000 87.50
8Groves APBGau - Vaal14.00015.36024273.600 0.000 0.00014.000 87.50
9Cilliers PGAVry - Aqua Vaal14.000 6.09024180.900 0.000 0.00014.000 87.50
10Du Toit WCSnw - Suprcast13.000 9.65533261.550 0.000 0.00013.000 81.25
11Smit DBLimp - Noordelike Swerwers13.00014.08025265.800 0.000 0.00013.000 81.25
12Geldenhuys AHANw - Impala13.000 5.58022165.800 0.000 0.00013.000 81.25
13Bezuidenhout DCSnw - Suprcast12.00011.62229261.220 0.000 0.00012.000 75.00
14Van Heerden JBSnw - Suprcast12.000 9.90029244.000 0.000 0.00012.000 75.00
15Pretorius JLAGn - Munt12.000 5.97021164.700 0.000 0.00012.000 75.00
16Van Zyl WJBGau - Vaal11.000 8.87024208.700 0.000 0.00011.000 68.75
17Graskie MAAGau - Vaal11.000 4.93018139.300 0.000 0.00011.000 68.75
18Hammond FCCGau - Vaal11.00015.74517242.450 0.000 0.00011.000 68.75
19Jansen Van Rensburg LCSg - Eland10.000 6.85530218.550 0.000 0.00010.000 62.50
20Uys SWBSg - Eland10.00011.56018205.600 0.000 0.00010.000 62.50
21Lubbe SWJAMpu - Secunda10.000 3.88016118.800 0.000 0.00010.000 62.50
22De Beer JZJCMpu - Secunda 9.000 7.93026209.300 0.000 0.000 9.000 56.25
23Le Roux LJBGn - Munt 9.000 7.17020171.700 0.000 0.000 9.000 56.25
24Van Zyl NJASg - Eland 9.000 3.35017118.500 0.000 0.000 9.000 56.25
25Edwards DBNw - Impala 8.000 6.00022170.000 0.000 0.000 8.000 50.00
26Zevenster WJCSg - Eland 8.000 8.67521191.750 0.000 0.000 8.000 50.00
27Borageiro JASnw - Suprcast 8.000 6.16010111.600 0.000 0.000 8.000 50.00
28Nortje EVBNw - Impala 7.000 6.06020160.600 0.000 0.000 7.000 43.75
29Snyman HGJCVry - Aqua Vaal 7.000 7.64019171.400 0.000 0.000 7.000 43.75
30De Bruin WAJAGau - Vaal 7.000 4.63013111.300 0.000 0.000 7.000 43.75
31Danie Prinsloo LDBMpu - Secunda 6.000 5.89018148.900 0.000 0.000 6.000 37.50
32Engelbrecht AHAMpu - Secunda 6.000 4.43013109.300 0.000 0.000 6.000 37.50
33Kleynhans JCNw - Impala 6.000 6.80512128.050 0.000 0.000 6.000 37.50
34Burns SBMpu - Secunda 5.000 6.19016141.900 0.000 0.000 5.000 31.25
35Coetzee HASnw - Suprcast 5.000 3.89013103.900 0.000 0.000 5.000 31.25
36Massyn PJCVry - Aqua Vaal 5.000 6.60512126.050 0.000 0.000 5.000 31.25
37Venter JSBVry - Aqua Vaal 4.000 4.55019140.500 0.000 0.000 4.000 25.00
38Möller RAGn - Munt 4.000 3.36014103.600 0.000 0.000 4.000 25.00
39Van Rooyen PGWCNw - Impala 4.000 5.75012117.500 0.000 0.000 4.000 25.00
40Schoeman HCMpu - Secunda 3.000 3.15516111.550 0.000 0.000 3.000 18.75
41Labuschagne CJBLimp - Noordelike Swerwers 3.000 6.65014136.500 0.000 0.000 3.000 18.75
42Brandon IASg - Eland 3.000 2.8601288.600 0.000 0.000 3.000 18.75
43Adams BBSnw - Suprcast 2.000 3.89013103.900 0.000 0.000 2.000 12.50
44Bornman LCGn - Munt 2.000 2.5201180.200 0.000 0.000 2.000 12.50
45Barnard JALimp - Noordelike Swerwers 2.000 3.140976.400 0.000 0.000 2.000 12.50
46Smith HHCGn - Munt 1.000 1.890963.900 0.000 0.000 1.000 6.25
47Murphy DALimp - Noordelike Swerwers 1.000 1.700542.000 0.000 0.000 1.000 6.25
48Goosen MHBVry - Aqua Vaal 1.000 0.650216.500 0.000 0.000 1.000 6.25